Albert Gudmundsson
LazioAge 295′10″174 lb
This season · Serie A · per match
- GP
- 4
- Started
- 25%
- 1 of 4
- G
- 0.25
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.5
- SOT
- 0.5
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Albert Gudmundsson right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–274 g | 2025–2643 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.25 | 0.21 |
| SOT | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| SH | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 1.2 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.14 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Sep 19W 2–0@VENSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12D 2–2vsMILSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 7W 2–1@UDISA | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 29L 0–3vsFROSA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 22D 1–1vsATASA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 17W 2–0@JUVSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 10D 0–0vsGENSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| May 4L 0–4@ROMASA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 26D 0–0vsSASSA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| Apr 20D 1–1@LECSA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SA Serie A · UECL Conference League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NAPnext | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.5 |
| MIL | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| UDI | 5 | 40% | 0.4 | 0 | 1.4 | 1 |
| CAG | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| JUV | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| LEC | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| ATA | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| BOL | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| GEN | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 1.3 | 1 |
| INT | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| LAZ | 3 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.7 |
| PAR | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| Awaynext game | 2 | 0% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| In wins | 2 | 0% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0.1 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie A | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 33 | 82% | 0.15 | 0.12 | 1.2 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Conference League | 10 | 30% | 0.44 | 0.22 | 1.2 | 0.7 |
| 2024–25 Serie A | 24 | 67% | 0.25 | 0.04 | 1.1 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 Conference League | 8 | 63% | 0.25 | 0.13 | 0.9 | 0.6 |
















