Albert Dikwa Lega
Pittsburgh RiverhoundsAge 286′1″183 lb
This season · USL Championship · per match
- GP
- 24
- Started
- 79%
- 19 of 24
- G
- 0.26
- 23 matches
- A
- 0.09
- 23 matches
- SH
- 1.74
- 23 matches
- SOT
- 0.65
- 23 matches
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Albert Dikwa Lega right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202624 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0.26 |
| SOT | 0.5 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.7 |
| SH | 1.5 down on the season | 1.2 | 1.7 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0.09 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | |||||
| Oct 30D 0–0@LOUUSL | 0 | — | — | — | — |
| Oct 24W 2–1vsBRMUSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 26L 0–1@OCSCUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Sep 19L 0–1@DETUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 12W 1–0vsLOUUSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 6D 2–2@MIAUSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 15W 3–1vsCHSUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 8D 0–0vsSACUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 1W 1–0@OAKUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 29L 0–1vsTULUSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
USL USL
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| INDY | 7 | 43% | 0 | 0.14 | 1.6 | 0.1 |
| BRM | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| CHS | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| LOU | 6 | 67% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| MIA | 6 | 50% | 0.67 | 0.17 | 1.7 | 1 |
| HFD | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 0.2 |
| LOU | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 0.8 |
| PIT | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| TBR | 5 | 80% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 1 |
| DET | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| NC | 4 | 75% | 0.75 | 0 | 2 | 1.3 |
| OAK | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 1.7 | 1.7 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 13 | 77% | 0.38 | 0.08 | 1.9 | 0.8 |
| Away | 11 | 82% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 0.4 |
| In wins | 10 | 80% | 0.6 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 1.1 |
| In losses | 9 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 USL Championship | 24 | 79% | 0.26 | 0.09 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| 2025 USL Championship | 30 | 63% | 0.17 | 0.13 | 1.2 | 0.6 |
| 2024 USL Championship | 33 | 85% | 0.33 | 0.12 | 1.8 | 0.8 |












