Aitor Ruibal
Real BetisAge 305′9″161 lb
2025–26 · La Liga · per match · 1 match this season
- GP
- 27
- Started
- 74%
- 20 of 27
- G
- 0.15
- A
- 0.07
- SH
- 1.1
- SOT
- 0.4
Lines posted now
51.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +80003 sportsbooks14 min ago0% of 101% of 79 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | +7002 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +150002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price −1203 sportsbooks14 min ago30% of 1019% of 79 games
2 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +4253 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +19003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
2.5 Shots (Over)Typical price +1553 sportsbooks13 min ago20% of 109% of 79 games
5 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −9503 sportsbooks |
| 1.5 | −1973 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +4003 sportsbooks |
| 4.5 | +11003 sportsbooks |
| 5.5 | +28002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–271 g | 2025–2637 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go1.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.14 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.4 | 0 | 0.4 |
| SHo2.5 | 0.2 down on the season | 1.3 | 0 | 0.9 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 | 0.08 |
Over 1.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go1.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo2.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31W 2–1vsMCFLL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 9D 2–2@RSOLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 21W 3–2@GIRLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 16L 2–4vsSCBUEL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 12D 1–1@OSALL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 8D 1–1@SCBUEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 4D 0–0vsESPLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Mar 22L 1–2@ATHLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Mar 19W 4–0vsPAOUEL | 1 | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) |
| Mar 15D 1–1vsCELLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 6 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
LL La Liga · UEL Europa League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ATM | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| GIR | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| OSA | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| RAY | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| SEV | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| VIL | 4 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| BAR | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0 |
| ESP | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| GET | 3 | 33% | 0.67 | 0 | 1.3 | 1 |
| MLL | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| RMA | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| VAL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In wins | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 La Liga | 27 | 74% | 0.15 | 0.07 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 10 | 70% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 29 | 45% | 0.03 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Conference League | 13 | 62% | 0 | 0.17 | 0.6 | 0 |



















