Age 295′10″157 lb
- GP
- 5
- Started
- 80%
- 4 of 5
- G
- 0.2
- A
- 0.2
- SH
- 0.4
- SOT
- 0.2
Lines posted now
52 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +140001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +700001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1 other shots on target line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +17001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
3 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −3101 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +5001 sportsbook |
| 3.5 | +16001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1 other assists line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +40001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–275 g | 2025–2638 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.05 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| SHo1.5 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.5 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.11 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo1.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 17L 0–2vsCHEPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 11D 2–2@HULPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 19W 1–0vsIPSPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 12D 0–0@TOTPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 6D 2–2vsMANPL | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 17L 0–4vsRCLL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 10L 1–2@TOUL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 3W 4–2vsRENL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 25W 3–2vsAUXL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Apr 19W 2–1@PSGL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
PL Premier League · L1 Ligue 1 · UEL Europa League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ANG | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 1 |
| AUX | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| BRE | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| LILL | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0 |
| NAN | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| NICE | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| PSG | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.8 |
| RCL | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| REN | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 |
| STR | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| TOU | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| MAN | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| Away | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0 |
| In wins | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In losses | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Premier League | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 1 | 30 | 93% | 0.03 | 0.13 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 8 | 75% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 1 | 32 | 63% | 0.03 | 0.13 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 11 | 91% | 0 | 0.27 | 1 | 0.2 |


















