Aingeru Olabarrieta
EldenseAge 205′11″152 lb
This season · La Liga 2 · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 78%
- 7 of 9
- G
- 0.22
- A
- 0.11
- SH
- 1.89
- SOT
- 0.67
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Aingeru Olabarrieta right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2628 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.22 | 0.04 |
| SOT | 1 up on the season | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| SH | 2.2 up on the season | 1.8 | 1.9 | 1.2 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.11 | 0 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1L 0–2vsGRALL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 25L 0–2@ALBLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 18W 3–2@VLLLL2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| Oct 10W 2–1vsCORLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Oct 2W 4–1vsOVILL2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Sep 27L 0–1@BURLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19L 1–2vsEIBLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 13W 1–0@RSGLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Sep 5D 0–0vsMLLLL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 31L 0–1@BURLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
LL2 La Liga 2
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LPAnext | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| BUR | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| COR | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| EIB | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| GRA | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| ALB | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| ALM | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| CAS | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| HUE | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| LEG | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| RSG | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| VLL | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.6 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| In wins | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 2.8 | 1.3 |
| In losses | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga 2 | 9 | 78% | 0.22 | 0.11 | 1.9 | 0.7 |
| 2025–26 La Liga 2 | 28 | 39% | 0.04 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |














