Aiham Ousou
Royal Charleroi SCAge 266′1″190 lb
This season · Belgian Pro League · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 100%
- 9 of 9
- G
- 0.11
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.78
- SOT
- 0.22
Lines posted now
3Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2639 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.11 | 0.05 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 |
| SH | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.9 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1W 5–2vsRLLBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 24L 0–3@ANTBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 11W 1–0@STLBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 19W 3–2vsCBKBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 13W 1–0@ZULBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 5L 2–3vsUSGBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 22W 2–0vsKVMBEL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 2 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Aug 16W 1–0@LOMBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 9W 3–1vsOHLBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 23W 2–0@STLBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
BEL Belgium
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KVCWnext | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| OHL | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0.14 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| STL | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 |
| ANT | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| GENK | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| CBK | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| USG | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| AND | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| DEN | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| GENT | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| KVM | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| BRU | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 7 | 100% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Belgian Pro League | 9 | 100% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Belgian Pro League | 39 | 100% | 0.05 | 0.03 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Belgian Pro League | 26 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 |







