Aidan Rocha
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FCAge 255′9″159 lb
This season · USL Championship · per match
- GP
- 26
- Started
- 81%
- 21 of 26
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.08
- SH
- 0.7
- SOT
- 0.1
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Aidan Rocha right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202626 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0.1 |
| SH | 0 down on the season | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0.08 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 1D 1–1@LEXUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| Oct 24W 2–0vsTULUSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 17W 1–0@MTBUSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 10D 1–1@SACUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 3D 0–0vsOAKUSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 26D 0–0@DETUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 19D 0–0vsNMUUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Sep 11W 2–1vsSAFCUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 4W 5–4@LOUUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 29W 1–0@LEXUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
USL USL
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NMUnext | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| OAK | 7 | 71% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 |
| OCSC | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.2 |
| SAFC | 6 | 67% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| LEX | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| LVL | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| PHX | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.2 |
| ELP | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| SAC | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| TUL | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0 |
| BRM | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| MTB | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 12 | 67% | 0 | 0.17 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
| Awaynext game | 14 | 93% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.1 |
| In wins | 10 | 80% | 0 | 0.1 | 1 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 8 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 USL Championship | 26 | 81% | 0 | 0.08 | 0.7 | 0.1 |
| 2025 USL Championship | 15 | 80% | 0 | 0.07 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| 2024 USL Championship | 35 | 89% | 0.06 | 0.03 | 0.7 | 0.2 |














