Ahmed Kutucu
Caykur RizesporAge 265′11″168 lb
This season · Süper Lig · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 63%
- 5 of 8
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 2.75
- SOT
- 0.88
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Ahmed Kutucu right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2611 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOT | 0.6 up on the season | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.1 |
| SH | 2.4 up on the season | 2.5 | 2.8 | 0.9 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.09 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31D 0–0@KOCTUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Oct 10L 0–3vsFENTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 20D 2–2@GOZTUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 12W 2–0@EYUTUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 7L 0–1vsALATUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Aug 29W 2–1@GAZTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 22L 0–2vsSAMTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Aug 15W 1–0@KNYTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 17L 0–1@KASTUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Apr 4L 1–2@TRABTUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
UCL Champions League · TUR Süper Lig
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALA | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 0.8 |
| GAZ | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.8 | 1 |
| GOZ | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 3 | 1.3 |
| KAS | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| TRAB | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| EYU | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0 |
| FEN | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| KNY | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.7 | 1 |
| SAM | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 1.3 |
| ADD | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| ANT | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
| BES | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 0.7 |
| Away | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 1 |
| In wins | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| In losses | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 0.7 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.7 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Süper Lig | 8 | 63% | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | 0.9 |
| 2025–26 Süper Lig | 10 | 0% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.1 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Süper Lig | 32 | 72% | 0.28 | 0.19 | 2.3 | 0.8 |














