Agustín Urzi
LevadiakosAge 265′7″146 lb
2026 · Chilean Primera · per match · 7 matches this season
- GP
- 14
- Started
- 86%
- 12 of 14
- G
- 0.07
- A
- 0.14
- SH
- 1.79
- SOT
- 0.5
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Agustín Urzi right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2721 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0.05 |
| SOT | 0.2 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.4 |
| SH | 0.6 down on the season | 1.1 | 1.5 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 24D 0–0@ASTGRE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 17D 0–0vsVOLGRE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 11L 0–2@IRAKGRE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 20L 0–1vsOLYGRE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 13D 0–0@KIFGRE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 6L 0–2vsPANGRE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Aug 31L 0–2vsPAOGRE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 season | |||||
| Jun 14L 1–5@CDUCCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| May 29D 0–0vsULCCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| May 23D 2–2@ÑUBCHI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
ARG Argentina · GRE Greece · CHI Chile
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ARGJ | 3 | 0% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| BEL | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| TIG | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| ALDO | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 |
| BAN | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CABJ | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CTR | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| EST | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| IND | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| NOB | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| PLA | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
| RIE | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 10 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.4 |
| Awaynext game | 11 | 91% | 0.09 | 0.18 | 1.5 | 0.4 |
| In wins | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 10 | 90% | 0.1 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.4 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Chilean Primera | 14 | 86% | 0.07 | 0.14 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| 2026–27 Greek Super League | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.1 |
| 2025 Argentina Liga Profesional | 26 | 42% | 0.04 | 0.04 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| 2024 Argentina Liga Profesional | 13 | 46% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |



















