Agustín Palavecino
Cruz AzulThis season · Liga MX · per match
- GP
- 14
- Started
- 93%
- 13 of 14
- G
- 0.21
- A
- 0.07
- SH
- 2.93
- SOT
- 0.79
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +2803 sportsbooks6 min ago20% of 1021% of 91 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +20003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2714 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.21 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 |
| SH | 2.2 down on the season | 2.6 | 2.9 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.07 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1W 2–1vsLEOLMX | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 25W 3–1@QROLMX | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 21W 2–1@PACLMX | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 17W 5–0vsJUALMX | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) |
| Oct 11D 3–3@UNAMLMX | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 5 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 26D 3–3vsTOLLMX | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 19L 0–1@MTYLMX | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 12W 4–3vsAMELMX | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 6W 1–0vsSANLMX | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 5 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 28W 3–1@NCXLMX | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
LMX Liga MX
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UANLnext | 6 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.17 | 3 | 0.8 |
| ATS | 7 | 100% | 0.14 | 0 | 2.4 | 0.7 |
| GDL | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0.33 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| UNAM | 6 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 5.7 | 1.8 |
| AME | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 2.8 | 0.8 |
| ASL | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 0.6 |
| JUA | 5 | 100% | 0.6 | 0.4 | 2.8 | 1.4 |
| LEO | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.8 |
| MTY | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 2.4 | 0.6 |
| PUE | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 3.8 | 0.8 |
| QRO | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 3.8 | 0.8 |
| SAN | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 3.8 | 1.4 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 8 | 88% | 0.25 | 0.13 | 3.1 | 0.9 |
| Awaynext game | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.7 |
| In wins | 9 | 89% | 0.11 | 0.11 | 2.8 | 0.8 |
| In losses | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 3.3 | 1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 2.6 | 0.8 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Liga MX | 14 | 93% | 0.21 | 0.07 | 2.9 | 0.8 |
| 2025–26 Liga MX | 38 | 97% | 0.21 | 0.13 | 2.9 | 1.1 |
| 2025 MLS | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Liga MX | 36 | 100% | 0.22 | 0.17 | 3.2 | 0.9 |
| 2024 Argentina Liga Profesional | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |















