Agustín Nadruz
Sarmiento (Junín)Age 306′0″172 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 15
- Started
- 80%
- 12 of 15
- G
- 0.13
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.07
- SOT
- 0.33
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Agustín Nadruz right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202615 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0.13 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.3 |
| SH | 0.2 down on the season | 0.7 | 1.1 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | |||||
| Oct 14D 1–1vsRIVARG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 16W 2–0vsHURARG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 25D 3–3@HUACHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 13L 0–3@COLCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 29L 0–1vsÑUBCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| May 23L 1–2@AUDCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 17W 1–0vsU. de ChileCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Apr 3L 2–3@COQCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Mar 15L 2–5vsLIMCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Mar 8L 2–4@PALCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
ARG Argentina · CHI Chile
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HUA | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| U. de Chile | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| COL | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| COQ | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| ÑUB | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| CDUC | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.7 |
| PAL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| ULC | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| AUD | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| COB | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| COB | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| COP | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 8 | 75% | 0.13 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.5 |
| Awaynext game | 7 | 86% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.1 |
| In wins | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| In losses | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Chilean Primera | 13 | 92% | 0.15 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| 2026 Argentina Liga Profesional | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Chilean Primera | 10 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
| 2024 Chilean Primera | 28 | 93% | 0.18 | 0.04 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
















