Agustin Arce
Universidad de ChileAge 215′10″168 lb
This season · Chilean Primera · per match
- GP
- 21
- Started
- 81%
- 17 of 21
- G
- 0.33
- A
- 0.14
- SH
- 2.48
- SOT
- 0.76
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Agustin Arce right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202621 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.6 up on the season | 0.5 | 0.33 |
| SOT | 1.8 up on the season | 1.2 | 0.8 |
| SH | 2.8 up on the season | 3.2 | 2.5 |
| A | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.14 |
0.5 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | |||||
| Nov 1L 0–1@CDUCCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 26W 4–1vsEVECHI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 12W 6–0vsÑUBCHI | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 |
| Sep 13W 3–0@LSECHI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 5W 4–2vsCOQCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Aug 30L 1–2@UdeCCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 23L 1–2vsCOLCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 15W 3–1@LIMCHI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
| Aug 9W 2–1vsPALCHI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Aug 2W 2–0vsHUACHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
CHI Chile
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| COBnext | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| LSE | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 1.3 | 1 |
| AUD | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.5 |
| CDUC | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| COL | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| COQ | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1 |
| EVE | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
| HUA | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| LIM | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 4.5 | 1 |
| ÑUB | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 1 | 2.5 | 2.5 |
| OHI | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| PAL | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 11 | 82% | 0.36 | 0.18 | 2.8 | 1 |
| Away | 10 | 80% | 0.3 | 0.1 | 2.1 | 0.5 |
| In wins | 13 | 85% | 0.54 | 0.23 | 3.2 | 1.2 |
| In losses | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.2 | 3.2 | 1.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Chilean Primera | 21 | 81% | 0.33 | 0.14 | 2.5 | 0.8 |
| 2025 Chilean Primera | 10 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
