Aggie Beever-Jones
ChelseaAge 235′8″141 lb
This season · Women's Super League · per match
- GP
- 6
- Started
- 17%
- 1 of 6
- G
- 0.17
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 2.17
- SOT
- 0.67
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Aggie Beever-Jones right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–276 g | 2025–2617 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.17 | 0.24 |
| SOT | 0.4 down on the season | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.6 |
| SH | 1.2 down on the season | 1.9 | 2.2 | 1.6 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 0.06 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1W 6–0@CHAWSL | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 25W 3–1@CRYWSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 18W 6–2vsTOTWSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 4W 3–0@WHUWSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 27W 1–0vsARSWSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 5D 1–1vsAVLWSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 16W 1–0vsMANWSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 3W 3–1@LEIWSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Mar 21D 1–1@LCLWSL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Mar 18W 2–1vsBHAWSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
WSL WSL
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EVEnext | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.7 | 1.7 |
| ARS | 4 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 |
| AVL | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 |
| BHA | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.8 |
| LEI | 4 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.8 | 1 |
| LIV | 4 | 25% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| MAN | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| MNC | 4 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| TOT | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| WHU | 4 | 75% | 0.75 | 0 | 3.5 | 1.3 |
| CRY | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| LCL | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 3 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 1 |
| Away | 3 | 0% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 5 | 0% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 30% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 0.8 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Women's Super League | 6 | 17% | 0.17 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.7 |
| 2025–26 Women's Super League | 17 | 65% | 0.24 | 0.06 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 Women's Super League | 22 | 55% | 0.41 | 0 | 2.1 | 0.9 |













