Afimico Pululu
Jagiellonia BialystokAge 275′9″183 lb
2025–26 · Conference League · per match
- GP
- 7
- Started
- 100%
- 7 of 7
- G
- 0.14
- A
- 0.29
- SH
- 1.5
- 6 matches
- SOT
- 0.83
- 6 matches
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Afimico Pululu right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2025–26last season, 7 g | 2024–2512 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.14 | 0.67 |
| SOT | 1 up on the season | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.8 |
| SH | 1.3 down on the season | 1.1 | 1.5 | 1.8 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.29 | 0.08 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| Feb 26W 3–0@FIOUECL | 1 | 0 | 1 | — | — |
| Dec 18D 0–0@AZUECL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 11L 1–2vsRAYUECL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Nov 27W 1–0vsKUPSUECL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| Nov 6D 1–1@SHKUECL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 23D 1–1@STRUECL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 2W 1–0vsHAMUECL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| 2024–25 season | |||||
| Apr 17D 1–1vsBETUECL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 10L 0–2@BETUECL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Mar 13L 0–2@CBKUECL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
UECL Conference League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BET | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| CBK | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| TSC | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| AZ | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FIO | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | — | — |
| HAM | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| KBH | 1 | 100% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| KUPS | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| MLAD | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| MOL | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| NKC | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| OLJ | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.67 | 3 | 2 |
| In losses | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 Conference League | 7 | 100% | 0.14 | 0.29 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| 2024–25 Conference League | 12 | 100% | 0.67 | 0.08 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
















