Adrian Blake
FC UtrechtAge 215′8″141 lb
This season · Eredivisie · per match
- GP
- 11
- Started
- 18%
- 2 of 11
- G
- 0.18
- A
- 0.09
- SH
- 1.45
- SOT
- 0.55
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Adrian Blake right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2711 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.18 |
| SOT | 0.2 down on the season | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| SH | 1.2 down on the season | 1.4 | 1.5 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.09 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1L 2–4@TELERE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 24D 1–1vsPECERE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Oct 18W 2–1@TWEERE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 11W 3–1vsWILERE | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 20L 0–5@FEYERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 13W 2–1@EXCERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Sep 8D 3–3vsGAEERE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Aug 30L 1–6vsPSVERE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 22D 3–3@SPAERE | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 15L 1–4vsAZERE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
UEL Europa League · ERE Eredivisie
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NECnext | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| AJA | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| FOR | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| SPA | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| AZ | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FEY | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| GAE | 3 | 0% | 0.67 | 0 | 1.7 | 1 |
| GRO | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| HEE | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 1.3 |
| NAC | 3 | 0% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| PEC | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
| TWE | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 0% | 0 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| Away | 6 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.7 |
| In wins | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| In losses | 5 | 20% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 20% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Eredivisie | 11 | 18% | 0.18 | 0.09 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Eredivisie | 25 | 40% | 0.08 | 0.08 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 7 | 43% | 0.14 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Eredivisie | 17 | 12% | 0.18 | 0.12 | 0.9 | 0.4 |

















