Adrián Arnun
Real ValladolidAge 196′1″163 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 78%
- 7 of 9
- G
- 0.56
- A
- 0.11
- SH
- 1.56
- SOT
- 1.11
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Adrián Arnun right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–268 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.8 up on the season | 0.5 | 0.56 | 0 |
| SOT | 1.2 up on the season | 1 | 1.1 | 0 |
| SH | 1.6 up on the season | 1.4 | 1.6 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0.11 | 0 |
0.5 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 2W 4–3vsLEGLL2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Oct 29W 1–0@COVCDR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 23L 1–2@GRALL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 18L 2–3vsELDLL2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 12W 5–0vsALBLL2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Oct 4D 2–2@LPALL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 27W 3–1vsCORLL2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 20D 1–1@CEULL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Aug 23L 0–1@EIBLL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| Jan 11L 0–3@LEGLL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
LL La Liga · CDR Copa del Rey · LL2 La Liga 2
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LEG | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| ALB | 2 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| GRA | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| LPA | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| ALA | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| AND | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CAD | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CEL | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CEU | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| COR | 1 | 100% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| COV | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| EIB | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 100% | 1.25 | 0.25 | 2.3 | 1.5 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 |
| In wins | 4 | 75% | 1 | 0.25 | 2 | 1.3 |
| In losses | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga 2 | 8 | 88% | 0.63 | 0.13 | 1.8 | 1.3 |
| 2026–27 Copa del Rey | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 La Liga 2 | 8 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 5 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0 |





