Adem Zorgane
Union St.-GilloiseThis season · Belgian Pro League · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 63%
- 5 of 8
- G
- 0.13
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.25
- SOT
- 0.5
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +9005 sportsbooks3 min ago10% of 106% of 84 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +110001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +600001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2645 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.13 | 0.09 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.6 up on the season | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.4 |
| SH | 1.8 up on the season | 1.2 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.13 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31W 2–1@WAABEL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 25W 5–2vsCBKBEL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20W 2–0@ANTBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 12W 5–0vsLOMBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 5W 3–2@CHABEL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 4 | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 2W 3–0@STVVBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 30W 3–0vsANDBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 15D 0–0vsZULBEL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 24W 5–1vsANDBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| May 21D 0–0@GENTBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
BEL Belgium
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AND | 7 | 100% | 0.29 | 0.14 | 1 | 0.7 |
| STVV | 7 | 86% | 0 | 0.29 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| ANT | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |
| BRU | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| GENT | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| KVM | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| CBK | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| DEN | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| GENK | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| KVCW | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| OHL | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| STL | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| In wins | 7 | 71% | 0.14 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Belgian Pro League | 8 | 63% | 0.13 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Belgian Pro League | 37 | 92% | 0.11 | 0.14 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 8 | 100% | 0 | 0.13 | 0.6 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Belgian Pro League | 31 | 100% | 0.03 | 0.13 | 0.8 | 0.2 |

















