Adedire Mebude
Caykur RizesporAge 226′2″172 lb
This season · Süper Lig · per match
- GP
- 7
- Started
- 86%
- 6 of 7
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.29
- SH
- 0.57
- SOT
- 0.29
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Adedire Mebude right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–277 g | 2025–2626 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.15 |
| SOT | 0.2 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 |
| SH | 0.4 down on the season | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.1 |
| A | 0.4 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.29 | 0.12 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31D 0–0@KOCTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 26L 3–4vsTRABTUR | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 16L 1–2@CORTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 10L 0–3vsFENTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 7L 0–1vsALATUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 22L 0–2vsSAMTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 15W 1–0@KNYTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 15D 2–2vsBESTUR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| May 9L 0–4@EYUTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 1W 3–2vsKNYTUR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
TUR Süper Lig · BEL Belgium
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GENT | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| BRU | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| STVV | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| CBK | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| CHA | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| DEN | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| FEN | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| GENK | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| KNY | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
| KOC | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1 |
| KVM | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| OHL | 2 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0 |
| Away | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| In wins | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| In losses | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Süper Lig | 7 | 86% | 0 | 0.29 | 0.6 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Belgian Pro League | 13 | 8% | 0.15 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Süper Lig | 13 | 62% | 0.15 | 0.23 | 1.1 | 0.7 |
| 2024–25 Belgian Pro League | 17 | 41% | 0.12 | 0.06 | 1 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 2. Bundesliga | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |













