Adama Sidibeh
Stockport CountyAge 285′8″
2025–26 · League One · per match · 2 matches this season
- GP
- 22
- Started
- 73%
- 16 of 22
- G
- 0.32
- A
- 0.05
- SH
- 1.68
- SOT
- 0.73
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Adama Sidibeh right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–272 g | 2025–2622 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.32 |
| SOT | 0.4 down on the season | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.7 |
| SH | 1.2 down on the season | 1.6 | 0.5 | 1.7 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 0.05 |
0.3 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 24D 1–1@NCOEL1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 20W 2–0@DONEL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 24L 1–4@BOLEL1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| May 13W 2–0vsSTEEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| May 9W 1–0@STEEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| May 2W 3–1@BAREL1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Apr 28L 1–2vsPTVEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 25W 3–1vsPETEL1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| Apr 21L 0–1vsMNFEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 18D 3–3@EXEEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
SPL Scotland · EL1 League One
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ABE | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0 |
| DUN | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0 |
| DUN | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 5.7 | 0.7 |
| HOM | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 3 | 1.3 |
| KIL | 3 | 33% | 0.67 | 0 | 2 | 1.3 |
| STE | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.3 | 1 |
| STM | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
| BOL | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| CEL | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| MOT | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 2 | 0.5 |
| RAN | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| ROSS | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 3 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Awaynext game | 2 | 0% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| In wins | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 0.7 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 League One | 2 | 0% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 League One | 22 | 73% | 0.32 | 0.05 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| 2024–25 Scottish Premiership | 27 | 67% | 0.11 | 0.07 | 2.5 | 0.6 |



















