Adam Jakobsen
CastellónAge 276′1″179 lb
This season · La Liga 2 · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 89%
- 8 of 9
- G
- 0.33
- A
- 0.11
- SH
- 1.56
- SOT
- 0.56
Lines posted now
10.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +2003 sportsbooks6 min ago20% of 1019% of 80 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +13003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2653 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.4 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.33 | 0.23 |
| SOT | 0.8 up on the season | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.7 |
| SH | 1.8 up on the season | 1.5 | 1.6 | 1.6 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.11 | 0.13 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1D 1–1@BURLL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 25W 4–0vsRSGLL2 | 1 | 2 (cleared) | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| Oct 17W 3–0@LPALL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 11L 0–1@ANDLL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 4D 1–1vsCEULL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Sep 28W 2–0@LEGLL2 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Sep 19W 5–0vsTENLL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12W 2–1@GIRLL2 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 14W 1–0@RSO2LL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| Jun 9L 2–3@ALMLL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
LL2 La Liga 2
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EIBnext | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.5 |
| ALM | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| ELF | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| AND | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| BUR | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0 |
| CEU | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| DJU | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
| GAIS | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| HAM | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 3.3 | 1 |
| LEG | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| MAL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| RSO2 | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2 | 0.7 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| Away | 6 | 83% | 0.17 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 6 | 83% | 0.5 | 0.17 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| In losses | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga 2 | 9 | 89% | 0.33 | 0.11 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
| 2025–26 La Liga 2 | 35 | 74% | 0.11 | 0.09 | 1.4 | 0.5 |
| 2025 Allsvenskan | 18 | 72% | 0.44 | 0.22 | 2.1 | 1.1 |
| 2024 Allsvenskan | 18 | 89% | 0.17 | 0.28 | 1.9 | 0.7 |
















