Adam Hlozek
TSG HoffenheimAge 246′2″183 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 11
- Started
- 82%
- 9 of 11
- G
- 0.27
- A
- 0.09
- SH
- 2.91
- SOT
- 1.0
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +2104 sportsbooks6 min ago20% of 1020% of 51 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +14004 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +140001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price −1554 sportsbooks6 min ago60% of 1053% of 51 games
2 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +2704 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +10001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
2.5 Shots (Over)Typical price +1004 sportsbooks6 min ago50% of 1037% of 51 games
6 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −50004 sportsbooks |
| 1.5 | −2754 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +1901 sportsbook |
| 4.5 | +4501 sportsbook |
| 5.5 | +11001 sportsbook |
| 6.5 | +25001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2711 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.27 |
| SOTo0.5 | 1.2 up on the season | 1.1 | 1 |
| SHo2.5 | 2.4 down on the season | 3 | 2.9 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.09 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo2.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31L 0–2@SVWBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 25W 3–0vsB04BL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 22W 3–0vsLYONUEL | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 18W 2–1@BMGBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 3 (cleared) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 15L 2–3vsBESUEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 10L 2–3vsHSVBL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20L 1–3@SCPBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 17L 0–2@OFIUEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 7 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 12W 2–1vsVFBBL | 1 | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 7 (cleared) | 3 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) |
| Sep 5L 2–3vsDORBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
BL Bundesliga · UEL Europa League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BMG | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 3 | 1.8 |
| DOR | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| SVW | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 1 |
| VFB | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 3.3 | 1.3 |
| B04 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0 |
| FCU | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| HSV | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| KSV | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 |
| LYON | 2 | 0% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| M05 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| MUN | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| RBL | 2 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 3.5 | 2 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 6 | 67% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.8 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 3.4 | 1.2 |
| In wins | 4 | 75% | 0.75 | 0.25 | 3.8 | 1.8 |
| In losses | 7 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 0.6 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.3 | 0.1 | 3 | 1.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Bundesliga | 8 | 88% | 0.25 | 0.13 | 2.8 | 1.1 |
| 2026–27 Europa League | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 3.3 | 0.7 |
| 2025–26 Bundesliga | 5 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Bundesliga | 27 | 81% | 0.3 | 0.11 | 2.2 | 0.9 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 8 | 88% | 0.38 | 0 | 2.8 | 0.5 |
















