Adam Daghim
TSG HoffenheimAge 216′2″174 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 11
- Started
- 82%
- 9 of 11
- G
- 0.27
- A
- 0.18
- SH
- 1.0
- SOT
- 0.45
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Adam Daghim right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2711 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.27 |
| SOT | 0.2 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.5 |
| SH | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.18 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31L 0–2@SVWBL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Oct 25W 3–0vsB04BL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 22W 3–0vsLYONUEL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 18W 2–1@BMGBL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 15L 2–3vsBESUEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 10L 2–3vsHSVBL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 20L 1–3@SCPBL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 17L 0–2@OFIUEL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12W 2–1vsVFBBL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 5L 2–3vsDORBL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
BL Bundesliga · UEL Europa League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DOR | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.7 |
| HSV | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| KOE | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| SVW | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| VFB | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0 |
| BMG | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FCA | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| MUN | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| RBL | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 2 | 0 |
| SCF | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| STP | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 2 | 2 |
| TSG | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.5 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 60% | 0.4 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 |
| In wins | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 7 | 86% | 0.29 | 0.14 | 1.1 | 0.6 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Bundesliga | 8 | 88% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.1 | 0.5 |
| 2026–27 Europa League | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Bundesliga | 27 | 44% | 0.07 | 0.11 | 1 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 7 | 57% | 0.14 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 |

















