Adalberto Carrasquilla
Pumas UNAMThis season · Liga MX · per match
- GP
- 12
- Started
- 67%
- 8 of 12
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.17
- SH
- 0.83
- SOT
- 0.17
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +6504 sportsbooks9 min ago0% of 106% of 96 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +80001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +500001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1.5 Shots (Over)Typical price +1551 sportsbook9 min ago20% of 1028% of 94 games
3 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −2951 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +5001 sportsbook |
| 3.5 | +17001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Assists (Over)Typical price +4304 sportsbooks9 min ago10% of 1015% of 96 games
1 other assists line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +50001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2712 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0.2 |
| SHo1.5 | 0.4 down on the season | 0.7 | 0.8 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.17 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo1.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 30W 2–1@PUELMX | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 24D 1–1vsUANLLMX | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 21L 0–2@SANLMX | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 16W 2–1@ATLLMX | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 11D 3–3vsCAZLMX | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 19D 1–1@ATSLMX | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 13L 0–3@GDLLMX | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 10W 3–1vsLEOLMX | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 28L 0–2@TIJLMX | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 23D 1–1vsNCXLMX | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
LMX Liga MX
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AMEnext | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| CAZ | 6 | 67% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| PAC | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 0.4 |
| GDL | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| JUA | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| LEO | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| MTY | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| PUE | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| SAN | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| TIJ | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.3 |
| UANL | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0 |
| ASL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| Away | 7 | 57% | 0 | 0.29 | 0.6 | 0 |
| In wins | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0 |
| In losses | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Liga MX | 12 | 67% | 0 | 0.17 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Liga MX | 38 | 84% | 0.05 | 0.16 | 1 | 0.3 |
| 2024 MLS | 29 | 93% | 0.1 | 0.21 | 1.1 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Liga MX | 17 | 76% | 0.06 | 0.06 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
















