Achraf Hakimi
Paris Saint-GermainAge 275′11″172 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 12
- Started
- 92%
- 11 of 12
- G
- 0.25
- A
- 0.25
- SH
- 2.33
- SOT
- 0.83
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Achraf Hakimi right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2712 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.6 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.25 |
| SOT | 1.2 up on the season | 1 | 0.8 |
| SH | 2 down on the season | 2.5 | 2.3 |
| A | 0.6 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.25 |
0.3 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 3W 6–0@VILUCL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 30W 5–1@HACL1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 5 |
| Oct 26W 2–0vsLYONL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 20W 4–2vsBARUCL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 17W 3–1@STRL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 14W 4–2@MNCUCL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 10W 3–1vsMNSL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| Sep 13W 1–0@BREL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 9W 6–1vsSLBUCL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 4L 1–2vsMONL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
UCL Champions League · L1 Ligue 1
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BRE | 6 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.3 |
| MON | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 1.2 |
| ANG | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| ARS | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| HAC | 4 | 100% | 0.75 | 0.5 | 2 | 1.5 |
| LILL | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| LIV | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| LYON | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| REN | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| TOU | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| AUX | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| MUN | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 2.6 | 0.8 |
| Away | 7 | 86% | 0.43 | 0.29 | 2.1 | 0.9 |
| In wins | 9 | 89% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2.3 | 1 |
| In losses | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.3 | 0.3 | 2.5 | 1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Ligue 1 | 8 | 88% | 0.38 | 0.25 | 2.4 | 0.9 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 2.3 | 0.8 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 1 | 18 | 83% | 0.11 | 0.11 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 13 | 100% | 0.08 | 0.46 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 1 | 25 | 96% | 0.16 | 0.24 | 1.2 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 17 | 100% | 0.24 | 0.29 | 2.1 | 0.9 |



















