Abdoulage Sissako
Sint-TruidenseAge 285′11″174 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 12
- Started
- 100%
- 12 of 12
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.17
- SH
- 1.08
- SOT
- 0.08
Lines posted now
4Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2712 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0.1 |
| SH | 1 | 1 | 1.1 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.17 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1L 1–2vsOHLBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 25L 2–3@BRUBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 22W 1–0@MIDUECL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 15W 2–0vsIBEUECL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 11L 3–4@KVMBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20L 0–2vsKVCWBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 12L 0–2@WAABEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 5W 4–0vsRLLBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) |
| Sep 2L 0–3vsUSGBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 30W 4–1@ANTBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
UECL Conference League · BEL Belgium
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BRU | 7 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| KVM | 7 | 86% | 0 | 0.14 | 1 | 0.3 |
| USG | 7 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 |
| AND | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| ANT | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0 |
| GENT | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |
| KVCW | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 |
| CBK | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1 | 0 |
| GENK | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| OHL | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| CHA | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| DEN | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.5 | 0.2 |
| Away | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| In wins | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0 |
| In losses | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 1 | 0 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Belgian Pro League | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.1 |
| 2026–27 Conference League | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Belgian Pro League | 40 | 98% | 0.05 | 0.08 | 0.8 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Belgian Pro League | 24 | 75% | 0.08 | 0.04 | 0.5 | 0.2 |

















