Abdoul Traoré
OH LeuvenAge 215′11″
This season · Belgian Pro League · per match
- GP
- 6
- Started
- 67%
- 4 of 6
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.17
- SH
- 1.5
- SOT
- 0.33
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Abdoul Traoré right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–276 g | 2025–2625 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 0.08 |
| SOT | 0.4 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| SH | 1.8 up on the season | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.4 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.17 | 0.04 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Sep 19W 2–0vsRLLBEL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 12D 1–1vsCBKBEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 6L 0–3@WAABEL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 3L 0–1@GENTBEL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 29L 1–2vsSTLBEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| Aug 9L 1–3@CHABEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 23L 0–2vsGENKBEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| May 19D 1–1@CHABEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| May 15W 3–0vsANTBEL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| May 8L 1–2@STLBEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
BEL Belgium
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KVMnext | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| STL | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0 |
| CHA | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| GENK | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.7 |
| ANT | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| GENT | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| KVCW | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2 | 1 |
| RLL | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| STVV | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| USG | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ZUL | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| AND | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 2.3 | 0.3 |
| Away | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| In losses | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Belgian Pro League | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0.17 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Belgian Pro League | 25 | 44% | 0.08 | 0.04 | 1.4 | 0.3 |














