Age 245′10″161 lb
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 90%
- 9 of 10
- G
- 0.4
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 3.0
- SOT
- 1.0
Lines posted now
52 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +20006 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +225003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
2 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +2706 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +13003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
6 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −20004 sportsbooks |
| 1.5 | −3506 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +2106 sportsbooks |
| 4.5 | +5003 sportsbooks |
| 5.5 | +12003 sportsbooks |
| 6.5 | +28002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2710 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| SOTo0.5 | 1.2 up on the season | 1 | 1 |
| SHo2.5 | 4.4 up on the season | 3 | 3 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 4 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo2.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31W 2–1vsMCFLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 5 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 25D 0–0@CELLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 21W 1–0vsFEYUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 8 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 17L 2–5vsBARLL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 14W 3–2vsFCPUCL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 5 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 11W 5–2vsOSALL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 20D 1–1@DEPLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 17W 1–0vsGETLL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 14W 2–1@VILLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 29L 2–5@LEVLL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
UCL Champions League · LL La Liga · UEL Europa League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| OSA | 5 | 80% | 0.6 | 0 | 1.6 | 1.2 |
| ATM | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 3 | 0.5 |
| BAR | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 2.5 | 0.8 |
| CEL | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| ESP | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| GIR | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0.75 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| MLL | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.8 | 1 |
| VAL | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 2 | 0.8 |
| ALA | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.7 | 1 |
| ATH | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
| GET | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 1 |
| LEV | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 6 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 3.5 | 1.2 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.8 |
| In wins | 6 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 3.8 | 1.2 |
| In losses | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.4 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga | 8 | 88% | 0.38 | 0 | 2.1 | 0.8 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 6.5 | 2 |
| 2025–26 La Liga | 29 | 90% | 0.34 | 0.28 | 2.5 | 0.9 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 12 | 75% | 0.33 | 0.08 | 2.2 | 0.8 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 32 | 72% | 0.06 | 0.06 | 1.9 | 0.8 |
| 2024–25 Conference League | 13 | 46% | 0.23 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.8 |



















