Abdallah Sima
LensAge 256′2″172 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 6
- Started
- 100%
- 6 of 6
- G
- 0.33
- A
- 0.17
- SH
- 1.67
- SOT
- 0.67
Lines posted now
31.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +18001 sportsbook6 min ago0% of 103% of 63 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 2.5 | +125001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–276 g | 2025–2621 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go1.5 | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.33 | 0.1 |
| SOT | 0.8 up on the season | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.4 |
| SH | 2 up on the season | 2 | 1.7 | 1.4 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.17 | 0.1 |
Over 1.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go1.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOT | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Sep 18L 1–2@MONL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 13D 2–2@MNSL1 | 1 | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 10W 3–2@SLPUCL | 1 | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 5L 0–1vsLORL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 29L 1–2@STRL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 22W 5–2vsAUXL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 0 | 1 (cleared) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 17W 4–0@LYONL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| May 13L 0–2vsPSGL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 7 | 3 | 0 (missed) |
| May 8W 1–0vsNANL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| May 2D 1–1@NICEL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
UCL Champions League · L1 Ligue 1
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PSG | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.5 |
| AUX | 5 | 40% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| STR | 5 | 20% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| ANG | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| MON | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| LYON | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| NAN | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 2.3 | 1 |
| OLM | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 1 |
| ASSE | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| HAC | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| LILL | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| LOR | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0 |
| Away | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.8 | 1 |
| In wins | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 2 | 0.7 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Ligue 1 | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 0.6 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 1 | 21 | 29% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 1 | 27 | 52% | 0.26 | 0.07 | 1.3 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 9 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.4 |
















