Zachary L'Heureux
Colorado AvalancheAge 235′11″197 lb
This season · per game
- GP
- 3
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.33
- PTS
- 0.33
- SOG
- 2.0
- TOI
- 9:06
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Zachary L'Heureux right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–273 g | 2025–2625 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SOG | 1.4 | 1.6 | 2 | 1.3 |
| PTS | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.33 | 0.2 |
| G | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.16 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.33 | 0.04 |
1.6 shots on goal a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
| Game · result | G | A | PTS | SOG | BLK | HIT | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||||
| Oct 10L 3–6vsTOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7.95 |
| Oct 8W 7–3@CGY | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10.93 |
| Oct 7L 2–3@WPG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8.37 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||||
| Apr 16L 4–5vsANA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.77 |
| Apr 13L 2–3vsSJ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10.03 |
| Apr 11W 2–1vsMIN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13.15 |
| Apr 9L 1–4@UTAH | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15.32 |
| Apr 7W 5–0@ANA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13.73 |
| Apr 6L 2–3@LA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13.82 |
| Apr 4W 6–3@SJ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 15.38 |
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | BLK | HIT | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CHI | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 3 | 10.7 |
| LA | 5 | 0.4 | 0 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 3.8 | 13.1 |
| SJ | 5 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 14 |
| ANA | 4 | 0.25 | 0 | 0.25 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 13.1 |
| DAL | 4 | 0.25 | 0 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 3.5 | 11.9 |
| MIN | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | 2 | 9.8 |
| STL | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 | 3 | 12.1 |
| UTAH | 4 | 0 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 2 | 0.3 | 3 | 13.6 |
| VGK | 4 | 0 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 3.5 | 14.1 |
| WPG | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 4.3 | 11.3 |
| CBJ | 3 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 4.3 | 12.5 |
| CGY | 3 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10.4 |
Matchup
Predators defense vs forwards
2026–27 · 14 games · 1st gives up the most
NSH allow the 10th most shots on goal to forwards: 20.7 a game.
- Shots on goal20.710th /32 of 32
- Goals2.6415th /32 of 32
- Assists3.6418th /32 of 32
- Points6.2919th /32 of 32
- Blocked shots5.026th /32 of 32
Splits
| Split | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | BLK | HIT | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 |
| Away | 2 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 9.7 |
| In wins | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10.9 |
| In losses | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 | 4 | 8.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 2.4 | 12.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | BLK | HIT | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | 3 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2 | 0.3 | 3.3 | 9.1 |
| 2025–26 | 25 | 0.16 | 0.04 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 13.4 |
| 2024–25 | 62 | 0.08 | 0.16 | 0.24 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 3.2 | 12 |















