Yegor Sharangovich
Calgary FlamesAge 286′2″196 lb
This season · per game
- GP
- 15
- G
- 0.13
- A
- 0.13
- PTS
- 0.27
- SOG
- 1.7
- TOI
- 16:18
Lines posted now
10.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +3755 sportsbooks5 min ago20% of 1021% of 200 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | +29005 sportsbooks | — |
| 2.5 | +350002 sportsbooks | — |
The typical price posted now at each line. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2715 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| SOG | 1.6 | 1.7 | 1.7 |
| PTS | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.27 |
| Go0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.13 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0.13 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
| Game · result | Go0.5 | A | PTS | SOG | BLK | HIT | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||||
| Nov 2W 2–1@SJ | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17.4 |
| Oct 31L 2–5@COL | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 17.87 |
| Oct 30W 6–2vsSEA | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17.22 |
| Oct 28L 0–4@EDM | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11.97 |
| Oct 26W 5–2vsTOR | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 16.78 |
| Oct 24W 4–1vsDET | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12.6 |
| Oct 22W 2–1vsMIN | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17.97 |
| Oct 18W 3–2vsCAR | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 16.7 |
| Oct 15L 2–6@VGK | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12.05 |
| Oct 13W 4–2@ANA | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17.3 |
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | BLK | HIT | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SEAnext | 13 | 0.15 | 0.31 | 0.46 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 17.4 |
| ANA | 13 | 0.31 | 0.31 | 0.62 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 17.5 |
| VGK | 13 | 0.23 | 0.08 | 0.31 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 16.3 |
| COL | 11 | 0.09 | 0.18 | 0.27 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 16.2 |
| LA | 11 | 0.09 | 0.36 | 0.45 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 17.2 |
| SJ | 11 | 0.18 | 0.09 | 0.27 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 16.5 |
| VAN | 11 | 0.09 | 0.36 | 0.45 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0 | 16.7 |
| EDM | 10 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 17.9 |
| MIN | 10 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 2.8 | 0.4 | 0 | 18 |
| NSH | 9 | 0.22 | 0.33 | 0.56 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 0 | 16.8 |
| CHI | 8 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.75 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.4 | 16 |
| STL | 8 | 0.25 | 0.13 | 0.38 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0 | 16.5 |
Matchup
Kraken defense vs forwards
2026–27 · 14 games · 1st gives up the most
SEA allow the 2nd most goals to forwards: 3.43 a game.
- Shots on goal22.23rd /32 of 32
- His lineGoals (his line is posted)3.432nd /32 of 32
- Assists4.215th /32 of 32
- Points7.643rd /32 of 32
- Blocked shots4.927th /32 of 32
Splits
| Split | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | BLK | HIT | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 8 | 0.13 | 0.25 | 0.38 | 2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 16.9 |
| Awaynext game | 7 | 0.14 | 0 | 0.14 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 15.6 |
| In wins | 7 | 0.29 | 0 | 0.29 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 16.6 |
| In losses | 8 | 0 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 16.1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 0.2 | 0 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 15.8 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | BLK | HIT | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | 15 | 0.13 | 0.13 | 0.27 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 16.3 |
| 2025–26 | 78 | 0.19 | 0.18 | 0.37 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 16 |
| 2024–25 | 73 | 0.23 | 0.21 | 0.44 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 16.7 |
















