Victor Mancini
Vancouver CanucksAge 246′3″229 lb
This season · per game
- GP
- 6
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- PTS
- 0.0
- SOG
- 0.3
- TOI
- 12:30
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Victor Mancini right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–276 g | 2025–2624 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SOG | 0.4 down on the season | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.6 |
| PTS | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0 | 0.13 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0 | 0.13 |
0.5 shots on goal a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
| Game · result | G | A | PTS | SOG | BLK | HIT | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||||
| Oct 29L 2–3@SJ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12.7 |
| Oct 27W 6–5@ANA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11.08 |
| Oct 22L 2–5vsDET | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11.9 |
| Oct 17L 2–4@TB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10.3 |
| Oct 15L 2–3@FLA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13.5 |
| Oct 8L 2–7@CAR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15.4 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||||
| Apr 11W 4–3@SJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14.32 |
| Apr 7L 1–2vsVGK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12.05 |
| Apr 4L 4–7vsUTAH | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13.35 |
| Mar 30L 2–4@VGK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.9 |
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | BLK | HIT | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ANAnext | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1 | 14.8 |
| CHI | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 13.2 |
| SJ | 4 | 0 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 15.5 |
| UTAH | 4 | 0 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 1 | 0.8 | 13.3 |
| VGK | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 1.3 | 14.8 |
| DAL | 3 | 0.33 | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 1.7 | 2 | 13.5 |
| DET | 3 | 0.33 | 0 | 0.33 | 2 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 14.3 |
| EDM | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 1 | 0 | 13.6 |
| FLA | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 15.4 |
| MTL | 3 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 16.8 |
| OTT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1 | 13.9 |
| CAR | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.5 | 14.3 |
Matchup
Ducks defense vs defensemen
2026–27 · 14 games · 1st gives up the most
ANA allow the 8th fewest shots on goal to defensemen: 6.6 a game.
- Shots on goal6.625th /32 of 32
- Goals0.5011th /32 of 32
- Assists1.7910th /32 of 32
- Points2.2914th /32 of 32
- Blocked shots7.424th /32 of 32
Splits
| Split | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | BLK | HIT | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11.9 |
| Away | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 12.6 |
| In wins | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11.1 |
| In losses | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 1 | 1.2 | 12.8 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 12.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | BLK | HIT | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1 | 12.5 |
| 2025–26 | 24 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.13 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 13.7 |
| 2024–25 | 31 | 0.06 | 0.19 | 0.26 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 15.3 |














