Parker Kelly
Colorado AvalancheAge 276′1″185 lb
This season · per game
- GP
- 15
- G
- 0.13
- A
- 0.27
- PTS
- 0.4
- SOG
- 1.0
- TOI
- 13:00
Lines posted now
10.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +6366 sportsbooks10 min ago10% of 1015% of 200 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | +75005 sportsbooks | — |
The typical price posted now at each line. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2715 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| SOG | 0.8 down on the season | 1 | 1 |
| PTS | 0.2 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.4 |
| Go0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.13 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0.27 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
| Game · result | Go0.5 | A | PTS | SOG | BLK | HIT | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||||
| Nov 2W 5–2@CHI | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13.47 |
| Oct 31W 5–2vsCGY | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.45 |
| Oct 28W 5–2vsNJ | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14.22 |
| Oct 25L 2–6@NSH | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12.58 |
| Oct 23W 6–3vsTB | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 14.28 |
| Oct 20L 3–4@NJ | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15.73 |
| Oct 19L 2–3@PHI | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12.52 |
| Oct 16W 5–2vsPIT | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12.22 |
| Oct 14L 2–3vsDAL | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.37 |
| Oct 13W 3–2@DAL | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.82 |
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | BLK | HIT | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CBJnext | 7 | 0.14 | 0.57 | 0.71 | 1 | 1 | 1.4 | 11.6 |
| DAL | 18 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.06 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 4.1 | 12.4 |
| MIN | 15 | 0.2 | 0.07 | 0.27 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 2.8 | 11.9 |
| LA | 12 | 0.08 | 0.08 | 0.17 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 2.8 | 12.8 |
| VGK | 12 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.08 | 1.1 | 0 | 1.3 | 10.8 |
| NSH | 11 | 0 | 0.18 | 0.18 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 12.6 |
| WPG | 11 | 0.27 | 0.09 | 0.36 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 13 |
| CGY | 10 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 11.7 |
| STL | 10 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 1 | 1.3 | 11.8 |
| CHI | 9 | 0.11 | 0 | 0.11 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 12 |
| NJ | 9 | 0.33 | 0.22 | 0.56 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 12.5 |
| TOR | 9 | 0.11 | 0.22 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 11.2 |
Matchup
Blue Jackets defense vs forwards
2026–27 · 12 games · 1st gives up the most
CBJ allow the 12th most goals to forwards: 2.83 a game.
- Shots on goal18.922nd /32 of 32
- His lineGoals (his line is posted)2.8312th /32 of 32
- Assists4.0010th /32 of 32
- Points6.8310th /32 of 32
- Blocked shots6.310th /32 of 32
Splits
| Split | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | BLK | HIT | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 8 | 0.25 | 0.38 | 0.63 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 12.9 |
| Awaynext game | 7 | 0 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 13.1 |
| In wins | 9 | 0.22 | 0.44 | 0.67 | 1 | 1 | 1.4 | 13.3 |
| In losses | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 12.6 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 0.1 | 0 | 0.1 | 1 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 13.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | BLK | HIT | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | 15 | 0.13 | 0.27 | 0.4 | 1 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 13 |
| 2025–26 playoffs | 13 | 0.15 | 0.15 | 0.31 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 11.2 |
| 2025–26 | 82 | 0.26 | 0.17 | 0.43 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 12.7 |
| 2024–25 playoffs | 7 | 0 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.9 | 1 | 6.3 | 12.6 |
| 2024–25 | 80 | 0.1 | 0.14 | 0.24 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 2 | 12.7 |
















