Oliver Ekman-Larsson
Toronto Maple LeafsAge 356′2″191 lb
This season · per game
- GP
- 17
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.06
- PTS
- 0.06
- SOG
- 0.8
- TOI
- 17:48
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Oliver Ekman-Larsson right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2717 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| SOG | 1.6 up on the season | 1.1 | 0.8 |
| PTS | 0 | 0.1 | 0.06 |
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0.06 |
1.1 shots on goal a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
| Game · result | G | A | PTS | SOG | BLK | HIT | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||||
| Nov 3L 2–3vsUTAH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 17.4 |
| Oct 31W 4–2@VAN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 18.37 |
| Oct 28L 4–5@SEA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16.75 |
| Oct 26L 2–5@CGY | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 19.23 |
| Oct 24W 7–2@EDM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 19.15 |
| Oct 22W 5–4vsNYR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 19.37 |
| Oct 20W 6–2@CBJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 23.33 |
| Oct 19W 3–1vsSJ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14.7 |
| Oct 17L 1–4vsNYI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18.65 |
| Oct 15L 4–5vsBUF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 19.58 |
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | BLK | HIT | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MTLnext | 12 | 0.25 | 0.33 | 0.58 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 1 | 19.8 |
| OTT | 17 | 0.12 | 0.06 | 0.18 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 19.2 |
| BOS | 16 | 0.06 | 0.44 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 18.7 |
| FLA | 15 | 0 | 0.27 | 0.27 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 19.9 |
| NYR | 15 | 0.07 | 0.2 | 0.27 | 0.9 | 1 | 1.9 | 17.6 |
| TB | 15 | 0.07 | 0.13 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 2 | 19 |
| EDM | 14 | 0.14 | 0.36 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 17 |
| BUF | 10 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 18.4 |
| CBJ | 10 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 21.4 |
| DET | 10 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 16.7 |
| NYI | 10 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 19.1 |
| PHI | 9 | 0.11 | 0 | 0.11 | 2 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 20.7 |
Matchup
Canadiens defense vs defensemen
2026–27 · 15 games · 1st gives up the most
MTL allow the 8th most shots on goal to defensemen: 8.0 a game.
- Shots on goal8.08th /32 of 32
- Goals0.5310th /32 of 32
- Assists1.8010th /32 of 32
- Points2.3312th /32 of 32
- Blocked shots7.522nd /32 of 32
Splits
| Split | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | BLK | HIT | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 1 | 17.5 |
| Away | 8 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.13 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 18 |
| In wins | 8 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.13 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1 | 17.8 |
| In losses | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 17.8 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 18.7 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | BLK | HIT | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | 17 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.06 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 17.8 |
| 2025–26 | 78 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 20.6 |
| 2024–25 playoffs | 13 | 0.15 | 0.15 | 0.31 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 19.1 |
| 2024–25 | 77 | 0.05 | 0.32 | 0.38 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 21.1 |


















