Isak Rosen
Winnipeg JetsAge 236′0″185 lb
Lines posted now
20.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +6005 sportsbooks3 min ago10% of 109% of 67 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | +80005 sportsbooks | — |
The typical price posted now at each line. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2715 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| SOG | 0.8 down on the season | 1.1 | 1.1 |
| PTSo0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.13 |
| Go0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.07 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0.07 |
Over 0.5 Points cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
| Game · result | Go0.5 | A | PTSo0.5 | SOG | BLK | HIT | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||||
| Nov 1L 0–7@CAR | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.6 |
| Oct 30L 2–5@FLA | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.82 |
| Oct 29L 4–6@TB | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11.88 |
| Oct 27L 1–5vsFLA | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11.83 |
| Oct 25L 1–2vsMTL | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15.58 |
| Oct 22L 2–3@DAL | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15.3 |
| Oct 20L 1–2@STL | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13.55 |
| Oct 17L 2–3vsCAR | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15.35 |
| Oct 15L 3–4@CHI | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13.38 |
| Oct 13W 5–2vsMIN | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13.07 |
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | BLK | HIT | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MTLnext | 2 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 9.9 |
| COL | 5 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 10.5 |
| STL | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 11.7 |
| FLA | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 9.9 |
| PIT | 4 | 0 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.8 | 11.2 |
| BOS | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 1 | 0 | 10.7 |
| CAR | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.3 | 13.3 |
| CHI | 3 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 1 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 10.8 |
| DET | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 | 0 | 11.8 |
| NYR | 3 | 0.33 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 9.2 |
| PHI | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.3 | 10.9 |
| UTAH | 3 | 1 | 0.33 | 1.33 | 1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 14.6 |
Matchup
Canadiens defense vs forwards
2026–27 · 14 games · rank of 32, 1st allows the most
MTL allow the 16th fewest goals to forwards: 2.57 a game.
- SOG19.918th most of 32
- G (line posted)2.5717th most of 32
- A3.3623rd most of 32
- PTS (line posted)5.9321st most of 32
- BLK6.212th most of 32
Splits
| Split | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | BLK | HIT | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 7 | 0.14 | 0 | 0.14 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 13.1 |
| Awaynext game | 8 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.13 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 12.7 |
| In wins | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 12.1 |
| In losses | 11 | 0.09 | 0.09 | 0.18 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 13.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 13.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | BLK | HIT | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | 15 | 0.07 | 0.07 | 0.13 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 12.9 |
| 2025–26 | 37 | 0.16 | 0.11 | 0.27 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 11.5 |
| 2024–25 | 8 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.13 | 1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 9.6 |
















