Ethan Del Mastro
Chicago BlackhawksAge 236′4″210 lb
This season · per game
- GP
- 6
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- PTS
- 0.0
- SOG
- 1.2
- TOI
- 13:00
Lines posted now
1Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–276 g | 2025–2619 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SOG | 1.4 up on the season | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.9 |
| PTS | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 0.05 |
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 0.05 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
| Game · result | Go0.5 | A | PTS | SOG | BLK | HIT | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||||
| Nov 2L 2–5vsCOL | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12.13 |
| Oct 31L 4–5@BOS | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12.48 |
| Oct 23L 1–4vsMTL | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10.08 |
| Oct 17L 0–4vsDAL | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 15.12 |
| Oct 15W 4–3vsWPG | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 13.4 |
| Oct 3L 3–4@BUF | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 15.02 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||||
| Apr 15W 5–2vsSJ | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14.02 |
| Apr 13L 1–5vsBUF | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16.22 |
| Apr 9L 2–7vsCAR | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16.58 |
| Apr 6L 2–3@SJ | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 14.38 |
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | BLK | HIT | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FLAnext | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 17.6 |
| COL | 4 | 0 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 1 | 3.5 | 16.3 |
| MIN | 3 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 12.3 |
| NSH | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 2 | 18.3 |
| SJ | 3 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 1 | 0.7 | 15.4 |
| VGK | 3 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 1 | 15.8 |
| WPG | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 2 | 14.2 |
| BOS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 16.6 |
| BUF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 15.6 |
| CAR | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 17.6 |
| EDM | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15.1 |
| LA | 2 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 18.5 |
Matchup
Panthers defense vs defensemen
2026–27 · 15 games · 1st gives up the most
FLA allow the 12th fewest goals to defensemen: 0.40 a game.
- Shots on goal7.416th /32 of 32
- His lineGoals (his line is posted)0.4021st /32 of 32
- Assists1.4024th /32 of 32
- Points1.8022nd /32 of 32
- Blocked shots8.218th /32 of 32
Splits
| Split | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | BLK | HIT | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 12.7 |
| Awaynext game | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.5 | 2 | 13.8 |
| In wins | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 13.4 |
| In losses | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 13 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 13.9 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | BLK | HIT | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 13 |
| 2025–26 | 19 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.05 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 1 | 14.1 |
| 2024–25 | 24 | 0.08 | 0.17 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 18.3 |















