Dustin Wolf
Calgary FlamesAge 256′0″166 lb
This season · per game
- GP
- 8
- SV
- 23.4
- SA
- 27.1
- GA
- 3.75
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Dustin Wolf right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2657 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SV | 23.2 | 25 | 23.4 | 24.6 |
| SA | 26 | 28.3 | 27.1 | 27.3 |
| GA | 2.8 | 3.3 | 3.75 | 2.77 |
25 saves a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
In goal| Game · result | SA | SV | GA | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||
| Nov 2W 2–1@SJ | 27 | 26 | 1 | 60 |
| Oct 30W 6–2vsSEA | 22 | 20 | 2 | 60 |
| Oct 28L 0–4@EDM | 23 | 20 | 3 | 40 |
| Oct 15L 2–6@VGK | 33 | 27 | 6 | 60 |
| Oct 13W 4–2@ANA | 25 | 23 | 2 | 59.65 |
| Oct 10L 2–4vsANA | 28 | 24 | 4 | 57.18 |
| Oct 4L 1–6@SEA | 27 | 21 | 6 | 60 |
| Oct 1L 1–6vsSEA | 32 | 26 | 6 | 59.83 |
| 2025–26 season | ||||
| Apr 14L 1–3vsCOL | 37 | 35 | 2 | 59.42 |
| Apr 12W 4–1vsUTAH | 29 | 28 | 1 | 59.98 |
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | SA | SV | GA | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SEAnext | 7 | 26.9 | 23.1 | 3.71 | 60.6 |
| SJ | 12 | 25.9 | 23.8 | 2.08 | 60 |
| ANA | 8 | 25.6 | 23 | 2.63 | 60.2 |
| VGK | 8 | 32.4 | 28.3 | 4.13 | 58.4 |
| COL | 6 | 26.2 | 23.7 | 2.5 | 43.8 |
| WPG | 6 | 33 | 30 | 3 | 59.7 |
| CHI | 5 | 26.8 | 23.8 | 3 | 59.2 |
| EDM | 5 | 31.4 | 28.2 | 3.2 | 57.3 |
| LA | 5 | 28.8 | 27.6 | 1.2 | 60.9 |
| MTL | 5 | 30.4 | 28.4 | 2 | 60.1 |
| NSH | 5 | 23 | 20.8 | 2.2 | 43.5 |
| VAN | 5 | 29.2 | 26.4 | 2.8 | 60.9 |
Matchup
Kraken defense vs goalies
2026–27 · 14 games · 1st gives up the most
SEA allow the 7th fewest saves to goalies: 21.5 a game.
- Saves21.526th /32 of 32
- Shots faced25.024th /32 of 32
- Goals allowed3.504th /32 of 32
Splits
| Split | GP | SA | SV | GA | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 3 | 27.3 | 23.3 | 4 | 59 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 27 | 23.4 | 3.6 | 55.9 |
| In wins | 3 | 24.7 | 23 | 1.67 | 59.9 |
| In losses | 5 | 28.6 | 23.6 | 5 | 55.4 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 28.3 | 25 | 3.3 | 57.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | SA | SV | GA | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | 8 | 27.1 | 23.4 | 3.75 | 57.1 |
| 2025–26 | 57 | 27.3 | 24.6 | 2.77 | 55.2 |
| 2024–25 | 53 | 29.2 | 26.6 | 2.64 | 60 |














