Dmitri Voronkov
Columbus Blue JacketsAge 266′5″234 lb
Lines posted now
10.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +5405 sportsbooks2 min ago0% of 1024% of 200 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | +55005 sportsbooks | — |
The typical price posted now at each line. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2663 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SOG | 0.4 down on the season | 0.8 | 1 | 1.7 |
| PTS | 0.2 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.25 | 0.51 |
| Go0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.27 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.25 | 0.24 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
| Game · result | Go0.5 | A | PTS | SOG | BLK | HIT | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||||
| Oct 27W 4–3@PHI | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.73 |
| Oct 24W 2–1vsVGK | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.7 |
| Oct 20L 2–6vsTOR | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10.03 |
| Oct 13L 3–7vsFLA | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.43 |
| Oct 10L 3–5@STL | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.65 |
| Oct 9W 3–2vsPIT | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12.72 |
| Oct 3L 1–4vsUTAH | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12.83 |
| Oct 1W 6–3vsBUF | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10.73 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||||
| Mar 28L 2–3vsSJ | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.05 |
| Mar 12L 1–2@FLA | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.3 |
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | BLK | HIT | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| COLnext | 5 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1 | 2 | 14.1 |
| PIT | 12 | 0.5 | 0.08 | 0.58 | 2.9 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 14.9 |
| NJ | 11 | 0.09 | 0.18 | 0.27 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 14.8 |
| WSH | 10 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 15.2 |
| FLA | 9 | 0.22 | 0.11 | 0.33 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 13.4 |
| NYR | 9 | 0.22 | 0.44 | 0.67 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 15.5 |
| OTT | 9 | 0.44 | 0.11 | 0.56 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 13.2 |
| PHI | 9 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 13.8 |
| TOR | 9 | 0.22 | 0.44 | 0.67 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 14.5 |
| BUF | 8 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 14 |
| CAR | 8 | 0.63 | 0.13 | 0.75 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 16.9 |
| NYI | 8 | 0.25 | 0.13 | 0.38 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 14.8 |
Matchup
Avalanche defense vs forwards
2026–27 · 15 games · rank of 32, 1st allows the most
COL allow the 11th fewest goals to forwards: 2.53 a game.
- SOG20.710th most of 32
- G (line posted)2.5322nd most of 32
- A3.3324th most of 32
- PTS5.8722nd most of 32
- BLK6.015th most of 32
Splits
| Split | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | BLK | HIT | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 6 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 10.7 |
| Away | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 10.2 |
| In wins | 4 | 0 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 9.5 |
| In losses | 4 | 0 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1 | 11.7 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 9.9 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | BLK | HIT | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | 8 | 0 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 10.6 |
| 2025–26 | 63 | 0.27 | 0.24 | 0.51 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 13.9 |
| 2024–25 | 73 | 0.32 | 0.33 | 0.64 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 1 | 16.8 |

















