Cole Reinhardt
Florida PanthersAge 266′1″207 lb
2025–26 · per game · 1 game this season
- GP
- 59
- G
- 0.15
- A
- 0.1
- PTS
- 0.25
- SOG
- 0.8
- TOI
- 10:36
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Cole Reinhardt right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–271 g | 2025–2659 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SOG | 1.6 up on the season | 1.1 | 0 | 0.8 |
| PTS | 1.2 up on the season | 0.7 | 0 | 0.25 |
| G | 1 up on the season | 0.5 | 0 | 0.15 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.2 | 0 | 0.1 |
1.1 shots on goal a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
| Game · result | G | A | PTS | SOG | BLK | HIT | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||||
| Oct 22L 0–4@PIT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10.05 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||||
| Apr 15W 8–1vsDET | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 16.17 |
| Apr 13W 3–2vsNYR | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 16.05 |
| Apr 11W 6–2@TOR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 15.48 |
| Apr 7L 3–4@MTL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9.98 |
| Apr 4L 4–9@PIT | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13.32 |
| Mar 31W 6–3vsOTT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10.42 |
| Mar 29L 1–3@NYR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.45 |
| Mar 28L 2–5@NYI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.2 |
| Mar 26L 2–3vsMIN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 15.48 |
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | BLK | HIT | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CHInext | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 | 3.5 | 8.8 |
| CGY | 4 | 0.25 | 0 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 2.5 | 10.9 |
| LA | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 | 2.8 | 11.6 |
| NYR | 4 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 2 | 12.4 |
| PIT | 4 | 0 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 2 | 9.3 |
| DET | 3 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 1.3 | 0 | 3 | 10.7 |
| EDM | 3 | 0.33 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0 | 1.3 | 8.4 |
| MIN | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 3 | 11.2 |
| MTL | 3 | 0.33 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0 | 4 | 9.1 |
| NYI | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
| SEA | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 4.3 | 11.2 |
| SJ | 3 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0 | 1.3 | 11.4 |
Matchup
Blackhawks defense vs forwards
2026–27 · 15 games · 1st gives up the most
CHI allow the 2nd most shots on goal to forwards: 22.9 a game.
- Shots on goal22.92nd /32 of 32
- Goals3.403rd /32 of 32
- Assists3.9313th /32 of 32
- Points7.335th /32 of 32
- Blocked shots4.529th /32 of 32
Splits
| Split | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | BLK | HIT | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Away | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10.1 |
| In losses | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10.1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 2.7 | 13 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | BLK | HIT | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10.1 |
| 2025–26 | 59 | 0.15 | 0.1 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 10.6 |
| 2024–25 | 17 | 0.06 | 0.06 | 0.12 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.2 | 8.2 |















