Brock Boeser
Vancouver CanucksAge 296′1″208 lbNorth Dakota
This season · per game
- GP
- 16
- G
- 0.31
- A
- 0.5
- PTS
- 0.81
- SOG
- 1.4
- TOI
- 18:30
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Brock Boeser right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2716 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| SOG | 2 up on the season | 1.5 | 1.4 |
| PTS | 1 up on the season | 0.9 | 0.81 |
| G | 0.6 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.31 |
| A | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
1.5 shots on goal a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
| Game · result | G | A | PTS | SOG | BLK | HIT | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||||
| Oct 31L 2–4vsTOR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 19.75 |
| Oct 29L 2–3@SJ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15.43 |
| Oct 27W 6–5@ANA | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 21.75 |
| Oct 25L 2–4vsMIN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 18.65 |
| Oct 22L 2–5vsDET | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14.15 |
| Oct 20L 3–6vsCAR | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21.52 |
| Oct 17L 2–4@TB | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 21.53 |
| Oct 15L 2–3@FLA | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 22.3 |
| Oct 13L 2–3@NYI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17.87 |
| Oct 11L 2–6@NYR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18.67 |
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | BLK | HIT | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WPGnext | 8 | 0.38 | 0.25 | 0.63 | 3 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 18.3 |
| EDM | 16 | 0.56 | 0.56 | 1.13 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 18.8 |
| NSH | 12 | 0.58 | 0.33 | 0.92 | 3.2 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 19.7 |
| ANA | 11 | 0.73 | 0.73 | 1.45 | 2.7 | 0.5 | 1 | 19.8 |
| CGY | 11 | 0.36 | 0.27 | 0.64 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 18.6 |
| LA | 11 | 0.27 | 0.27 | 0.55 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 17.3 |
| SEA | 11 | 0.18 | 0.27 | 0.45 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 18.4 |
| SJ | 11 | 0.36 | 0.18 | 0.55 | 2.7 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 19.2 |
| VGK | 11 | 0.18 | 0.45 | 0.64 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 18.2 |
| MIN | 10 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 19.5 |
| COL | 9 | 0.44 | 0.44 | 0.89 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 18.8 |
| DAL | 9 | 0.22 | 0 | 0.22 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 19.9 |
Matchup
Jets defense vs forwards
2026–27 · 15 games · 1st gives up the most
WPG allow the 6th most shots on goal to forwards: 21.7 a game.
- Shots on goal21.76th /32 of 32
- Goals2.8014th /32 of 32
- Assists4.672nd /32 of 32
- Points7.474th /32 of 32
- Blocked shots5.324th /32 of 32
Splits
| Split | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | BLK | HIT | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 7 | 0.43 | 0.29 | 0.71 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 18.4 |
| Awaynext game | 9 | 0.22 | 0.67 | 0.89 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 18.6 |
| In wins | 3 | 0.33 | 1 | 1.33 | 3.3 | 0 | 2 | 18.4 |
| In losses | 13 | 0.31 | 0.38 | 0.69 | 1 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 18.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 19.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | BLK | HIT | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | 16 | 0.31 | 0.5 | 0.81 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 18.5 |
| 2025–26 | 75 | 0.29 | 0.35 | 0.64 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 19.1 |
| 2024–25 | 75 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 1 | 18.2 |




















