Brandon Carlo
St. Louis BluesAge 296′5″214 lb
Lines posted now
10.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +7505 sportsbooks4 min ago0% of 103% of 200 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | +130003 sportsbooks | — |
The typical price posted now at each line. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2714 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| SOG | 1 up on the season | 0.7 | 0.8 |
| PTS | 0 | 0.1 | 0.07 |
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0.07 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
| Game · result | Go0.5 | A | PTS | SOG | BLK | HIT | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||||
| Oct 31W 5–4@DET | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 21.37 |
| Oct 29W 4–1vsBOS | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 20.4 |
| Oct 27L 0–2vsMTL | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 15.32 |
| Oct 24L 0–4vsCAR | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18.1 |
| Oct 22W 6–2vsVGK | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19.45 |
| Oct 20W 2–1vsWPG | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 17.92 |
| Oct 17L 2–5@NSH | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.48 |
| Oct 15L 4–5@MIN | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16.72 |
| Oct 13W 7–2@OTT | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18.47 |
| Oct 10W 5–3vsCBJ | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18.08 |
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | BLK | HIT | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NYRnext | 10 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 19 |
| FLA | 24 | 0.13 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 1.9 | 18.6 |
| OTT | 15 | 0 | 0.27 | 0.27 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 19.8 |
| TOR | 14 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.29 | 1.1 | 2 | 1.7 | 20.5 |
| DET | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 19.1 |
| MTL | 10 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 19.7 |
| PHI | 10 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 18.8 |
| BUF | 9 | 0.11 | 0.22 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 20.1 |
| CAR | 9 | 0 | 0.11 | 0.11 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 18.7 |
| CBJ | 9 | 0 | 0.22 | 0.22 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 19.2 |
| TB | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 18.9 |
| COL | 8 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.13 | 0.6 | 3 | 1.8 | 18.1 |
Matchup
Rangers defense vs defensemen
2026–27 · 15 games · rank of 32, 1st allows the most
NYR allow the most goals to defensemen: 0.87 a game.
- SOG7.712th most of 32
- G (line posted)0.871st most of 32
- A1.6016th most of 32
- PTS2.476th most of 32
- BLK9.43rd most of 32
Splits
| Split | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | BLK | HIT | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 18.3 |
| Awaynext game | 7 | 0 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 17.2 |
| In wins | 7 | 0 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 18.7 |
| In losses | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 16.7 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 17.8 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | BLK | HIT | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | 14 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.07 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 17.7 |
| 2025–26 | 55 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.13 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 19.4 |
| 2024–25 playoffs | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 19.1 |
| 2024–25 | 83 | 0.01 | 0.13 | 0.14 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 18.9 |


















