Anthony Stolarz
Toronto Maple LeafsAge 326′6″257 lbOmaha
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Anthony Stolarz right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–276 g | 2025–2626 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SV | 27 up on the season | 23 | 26.8 | 24.3 |
| SA | 30 up on the season | 25.5 | 29.5 | 27.2 |
| GA | 3 | 2.5 | 2.67 | 2.92 |
23 saves a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
In goal| Game · result | SA | SV | GA | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||
| Oct 31W 4–2@VAN | 28 | 26 | 2 | 60 |
| Oct 24W 7–2@EDM | 32 | 30 | 2 | 60 |
| Oct 20W 6–2@CBJ | 37 | 35 | 2 | 60 |
| Oct 13L 4–5@UTAH | 28 | 23 | 5 | 57.43 |
| Oct 6W 5–4vsNSH | 25 | 21 | 4 | 64.77 |
| Sep 30W 2–1vsNYI | 27 | 26 | 1 | 58.37 |
| 2025–26 season | ||||
| Apr 8L 0–4vsWSH | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2.57 |
| Apr 2L 1–4@SJ | 24 | 21 | 3 | 57.28 |
| Mar 30W 5–4@ANA | 32 | 28 | 4 | 64.75 |
| Mar 24W 4–2@BOS | 20 | 18 | 2 | 59.85 |
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | SA | SV | GA | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UTAHnext | 2 | 26 | 22 | 4 | 58.7 |
| OTT | 10 | 24.5 | 22.5 | 2 | 57.8 |
| BOS | 6 | 24.8 | 22 | 2.83 | 48.2 |
| MTL | 6 | 26.8 | 24.8 | 2 | 60.3 |
| PHI | 5 | 27 | 25.2 | 1.8 | 60.4 |
| ANA | 4 | 25.3 | 22.5 | 2.75 | 51.3 |
| EDM | 4 | 29.3 | 26.8 | 2.5 | 53.9 |
| FLA | 4 | 22 | 19.5 | 2.5 | 51.6 |
| NJ | 4 | 36 | 33.3 | 2.75 | 61.5 |
| NYI | 4 | 25.3 | 22.8 | 2.5 | 58.8 |
| NYR | 4 | 30.3 | 28.3 | 2 | 59.8 |
| TB | 4 | 32.5 | 29.3 | 3.25 | 59.3 |
Matchup
Mammoth defense vs goalies
2026–27 · 15 games · rank of 32, 1st allows the most
UTAH allow the 13th most saves to goalies: 24.4 a game.
- SV24.413th most of 32
- SA27.713th most of 32
- GA3.277th most of 32
Splits
| Split | GP | SA | SV | GA | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 2 | 26 | 23.5 | 2.5 | 61.6 |
| Away | 4 | 31.3 | 28.5 | 2.75 | 59.4 |
| In wins | 5 | 29.8 | 27.6 | 2.2 | 60.6 |
| In losses | 1 | 28 | 23 | 5 | 57.4 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 25.5 | 23 | 2.5 | 54.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | SA | SV | GA | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | 6 | 29.5 | 26.8 | 2.67 | 60.1 |
| 2025–26 | 26 | 27.2 | 24.3 | 2.92 | 53.4 |
| 2024–25 playoffs | 7 | 21.6 | 19.4 | 2.14 | 58.6 |
| 2024–25 | 34 | 28.1 | 26 | 2.09 | 58.4 |


















