Kendrick Raphael
SMU Mustangs5′11″201 lbSeniorSMU
This season · per game
- GP
- 7
- CAR
- 17.6
- YDS
- 88.9
- TD
- 1.29
- REC
- 2.3
- REC YDS
- 23.5
Lines posted now
281.5 Rushing Yards (Over)Typical price −1151 sportsbook5 min ago60% of 1027% of 37 games
1 other rushing yards line
| Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|
| 79.5 | 1 pick'em app | 1 pick'em app |
The typical price posted now at each line. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1.5 Total Touchdowns (Over)Typical price +2301 sportsbook5 min ago20% of 1014% of 37 games
2 other total touchdowns lines
| Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | −2501 sportsbook | 1 pick'em app |
| 2.5 | +8501 sportsbook | — |
The typical price posted now at each line. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 20267 g | 202513 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RUSH YDSo81.5 | 84.4 up on the season | 87 | 88.9 | 72.5 |
| CAR | 19.2 | 18.8 | 17.6 | 17.8 |
| R+R YDS | 105.8 up on the season | 109 | 109 | 91.4 |
| REC | 2.8 | 2.9 | 2.3 | 2.8 |
Over 81.5 Rushing yards cleared in 6 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Rushing and receiving| Game · result | CAR | YDSo81.5 | TD | REC | REC YDS | TDo1.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | ||||||
| Oct 31L 27–30@SYR | 14 | 51 (missed) | 1 | 5 | 33 | 1 (missed) |
| Oct 24W 59–20vsCAL | 22 | 104 (cleared) | 2 | 1 | 22 | 3 (cleared) |
| Oct 17W 23–13vsUVA | 22 | 124 (cleared) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 3W 25–16vsBC | 15 | 45 (missed) | 1 | — | — | 1 (missed) |
| Sep 26W 34–24vsMOST | 23 | 98 (cleared) | 1 | 4 | 48 | 1 (missed) |
| Sep 19L 31–41@LOU | 24 | 197 (cleared) | 3 | 2 | 11 | 3 (cleared) |
| Sep 12W 56–10vs? | 3 | 3 (missed) | 1 | 1 | 23 | 1 (missed) |
| 2025 season | ||||||
| Dec 24L 31–35@HAW | 17 | 90 (cleared) | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1 (missed) |
| Nov 29W 38–35vsSMU | 33 | 111 (cleared) | 1 | 5 | 53 | 1 (missed) |
| Nov 22L 10–31@STAN | 15 | 47 (missed) | 0 | 4 | 12 | 0 (missed) |
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | CAR | YDS | TD | REC | REC YDS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VTnext | 2 | 14 | 53.5 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 21.5 |
| UNC | 3 | 12.7 | 56 | 0.33 | 1.5 | 10.5 |
| BC | 2 | 20 | 82 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| CAL | 2 | 14 | 57 | 1 | 1 | 12.5 |
| DUKE | 2 | 10 | 36.5 | 1 | 2 | 12 |
| LOU | 2 | 21.5 | 140 | 2 | 3.5 | 24 |
| SYR | 2 | 9.5 | 38.5 | 0.5 | 3 | 17.5 |
| UVA | 2 | 17.5 | 85 | 1 | 2.5 | 35 |
| WAKE | 2 | 12.5 | 50 | 0.5 | 3 | 27 |
| ? | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 23 |
| ? | 1 | 17 | 122 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| ? | 1 | 3 | 24 | 0 | 2 | -1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | CAR | YDS | TD | REC | REC YDS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 17 | 74.8 | 1 | 1.8 | 24.3 |
| Away | 2 | 19 | 124 | 2 | 3.5 | 22 |
| In wins | 5 | 17 | 74.8 | 1 | 1.8 | 24.3 |
| In losses | 2 | 19 | 124 | 2 | 3.5 | 22 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 18.8 | 87 | 1.1 | 2.9 | 24.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | CAR | YDS | TD | REC | REC YDS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 7 | 17.6 | 88.9 | 1.29 | 2.3 | 23.5 |
| 2025 playoffs | 1 | 17 | 90 | 1 | 3 | 14 |
| 2025 | 12 | 17.9 | 71.1 | 1 | 2.8 | 21 |
| 2024 playoffs | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | — | — |
| 2024 | 11 | 6.7 | 38.1 | 0.27 | 1.7 | 6.8 |













